Diverse Succulent Pot

Beautiful collection of common hardy succulents in a square pot. Each pot has various and random succulents that look stunning when put together.

R105.00

4 in stock

SKU: FRX0007 Categories: , Tags: ,
Use growing conditions and pictures as a guide only.

Description:Perennial Shrub
Common name: Boxwood
Scientific name: Buxus sempervirens
Synonym: 
Sunlight requirements: Full sun
Foliage Characteristics: Evergreen
Height: 1m
Width: 1m
Container plant: Yes
Flower colour:
Flower time:
Attract Birds & Bees:

Hardiness: Hardy
Miscellaneous: